Członkowie zwykli

  1. Aereco Wentylacja Sp. z o.o.
  2. ALDESA CONSTRUCCIONES POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
  3. Allcon Budownictwo spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością sp. k
  4. Archicom Sp. z o. o. – SKA
  5. Athenasoft Sp. z o. o.
  6. Bergerat Monnoyeur Sp. z o.o.
  7. BOLIX S.A.
  8. BUDIMEX S.A.
  9. Budownictwo Elektroenergetyczne „SELPOL” S.A.
  10. BUNTE POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
  11. Central Europa Energy Trading Sp. z o.o.
  12. CIROKO Sp. z o.o.
  13. CONFIRME sp. z o.o.
  14. Doka Polska Sp. z o.o
  15. EBUD P.W. Przemysłówka Sp. z o.o.
  16. ED invest S.A.
  17. ELJAKO-AL Sp. z o.o.
  18. Eltel Networks Poland S.A.
  19. ENERGO-INWEST-BROKER SA
  20. Energopol-Szczecin S.A.
  21. ERBUD SA
  22. ERPLAST sp. z o.o.
  23. EUROVIA POLSKA S.A.
  24. FBI TASBUD
  25. FBSerwis S.A.
  26. FineTech Construction sp. z o.o.
  27. Globtank sp. z o.o.
  28. Grupa PROFBUD sp. z o.o. sp.k
  29. Gulermak Agir Sanayi Insaat ve Taahhut A.S. Spółka Akcyjna Oddział w Polsce
  30. HOCHTIEF Polska S.A.
  31. IDS Energetyka Sp. z o.o.
  32. IMPRESA PIZZAROTTI & C.S.P.A S.A.
  33. INSTAL WARSZAWA SA
  34. KARMAR S.A.
  35. KOMPANIA GÓRNICZA SP. Z O. O.
  36. Korporacja Radex S.A.
  37. Lafarge Cement S.A.
  38. Layher sp. z o.o.
  39. ŁUCZ-BUD Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo-Usługowo-Budowlane Sp. z o.o.
  40. MAL-BUD 1 sp. z o.o.
  41. MAS-BUD Sp. J. Marian Stawarczyk i Anna Stawarczyk
  42. Max Frank Sp. z o.o.
  43. MIWO
  44. MOSTOSTAL WARSZAWA S.A.
  45. MOTA-ENGIL CENTRAL EUROPE S.A.
  46. MÓJ DOM WPBM S.A.
  47. NDI SA
  48. OMEGA – KBM – Wschód Sp. z o.o.
  49. PBM Południe Sp. z o. o.
  50. PERI sp. z o.o.
  51. Perfect Team sp. z o.o.
  52. PLANETA Sp. z o.o.
  53. Polimex – Mostostal S.A.
  54. PORR SA
  55. PPU PALISANDER Sp. z o.o.
  56. PRACOWNICY BUDOWLANI Sp. z o.o.
  57. PROCHEM S.A.
  58. Przedsiębiorstwo Badawczo-Wdrożeniowe OLMEX SA
  59. Przedsiębiorstwo Budownictwa Elektroenergetycznego ELBUD Warszawa Sp. z o.o.
  60. ROBYG SA
  61. SAFEROAD Sp. z o. o.
  62. Secutec Sp. z o.o.
  63. SEEN HOLDING Sp. z o.o.
  64. SIKA POLAND Sp. z o.o.
  65. SKANSKA S.A.
  66. Stalprodukt S.A.
  67. STRABAG Sp. z o.o.
  68. Trakcja PRKiI S.A.
  69. Trebbi Polska Sp. z o.o.
  70. TREE Capital sp. z o.o.
  71. ULMA Construccion Polska SA
  72. UNIBEP SA
  73. Varco sp.z o.o. sp.k.
  74. Varitex Sp. z o.o. sp.k.
  75. ViaCon Sp. z o.o.
  76. WACETOB Sp. z o.o.
  77. Warbud S.A.
  78. Wegarten Construction sp. z o.o.
  79. WOD-INŻ. Przedsiębiorstwo Sp. z o.o.
  80. Zaberd S.A. Zakład Bezpieczeństwa Ruchu Drogowego
  81. Zakład Remontowo-Budowlany Stanisław Romaniuk

Członkowie zbiorowi

  1. Ogólnopolska Izba Gospodarcza Drogownictwa
  2. Polska Izba Konstrukcji Stalowych
  3. Polski Klaster Eksporterów Budownictwa
  4. Polski Kongres Drogowy
  5. Polskie Stowarzyszenie Elektroinstalacyjne
  6. Stowarzyszenie BIM dla polskiego budownictwa
  7. Związek Pracodawców Branży Usług Inżynierskich

Członkowie wspierający

  1. Airone.pro
  2. APAX Consulting Group Sp. z o.o.
  3. CMS Cameron Mckenna Nabarro Olswang Pośniak i Sawicki Sp. k.
  4. DLA Piper
  5. Drawbridge Olczak i Wspólnicy sp. k.
  6. Enodo Advisors sp. z o.o.
  7. Egerton sp. zo.o.
  8. EXITO BROKER sp. z o.o.
  9. Jara, Drapała & Partners sp. k.
  10. JERZYKOWSKI i Wspólnicy sp.k.
  11. Łaszczuk i Wspólnicy sp.k.
  12. Schampera, Dubis, Zając i Wspólnicy sp.k.