Członkowie zwyczajni

  1. Aereco Wentylacja Sp. z o.o.
  2. ALDESA CONSTRUCCIONES POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
  3. Allcon Budownictwo spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością sp. k
  4. Archicom Sp. z o. o. – SKA
  5. Arkance Systems Poland Sp z .o.o.
  6. Athenasoft Sp. z o. o.
  7. “B-ACT” Sp. z o.o.
  8. Bergerat Monnoyeur Sp. z o.o.
  9. BUDIMEX S.A.
  10. BUNTE POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
  11. CIROKO Sp. z o.o.
  12. CONFIRME sp. z o.o.
  13. Doka Polska Sp. z o.o
  14. EBUD P.W. Przemysłówka Sp. z o.o.
  15. ED invest S.A.
  16. EGIS POLAND Sp. z o.o.
  17. ELJAKO-AL Sp. z o.o.
  18. Eltel Networks Poland S.A.
  19. ENERGO-INWEST-BROKER SA
  20. Energopol-Szczecin S.A.
  21. ERBUD SA
  22. EUROVIA POLSKA S.A.
  23. FBI TASBUD
  24. FBSerwis S.A.
  25. FineTech Construction sp. z o.o.
  26. Globtank sp. z o.o.
  27. Graph’it sp. z o.o.
  28. Grupa PROFBUD sp. z o.o. sp.k
  29. Gulermak Agir Sanayi Insaat ve Taahhut A.S. Spółka Akcyjna Oddział w Polsce
  30. HOCHTIEF Polska S.A.
  31. IDS Energetyka Sp. z o.o.
  32. IMPRESA PIZZAROTTI & C.S.P.A S.A.
  33. INSTAL WARSZAWA SA
  34. Interhandler sp. z o.o.
  35. Kapsch Telematic Services Sp. z o.o.
  36. KARMAR S.A.
  37. KOMPANIA GÓRNICZA SP. Z O. O.
  38. Korporacja Radex S.A.
  39. Lafarge Cement S.A.
  40. Layher sp. z o.o.
  41. Liugong Dressta Machinery sp. z o.o.
  42. ŁUCZ-BUD Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo-Usługowo-Budowlane Sp. z o.o.
  43. MAL-BUD 1 sp. z o.o.
  44. MAS-BUD Sp. J. Marian Stawarczyk i Anna Stawarczyk
  45. Mirbud SA
  46. MOSTOSTAL WARSZAWA S.A.
  47. MOTA-ENGIL CENTRAL EUROPE S.A.
  48. MÓJ DOM WPBM S.A.
  49. NDI SA
  50. Obsługa Inwestycji Budowlanych Piotr Ziółkowski
  51. OMEGA – KBM – Wschód Sp. z o.o.
  52. PALISANDER Sp. z o.o.
  53. PERI sp. z o.o.
  54. Perfect Team sp. z o.o.
  55. PLANETA Sp. z o.o.
  56. Polimex – Mostostal S.A.
  57. PORR SA
  58. PRACOWNICY BUDOWLANI Sp. z o.o.
  59. PROCHEM S.A.
  60. Przedsiębiorstwo Budownictwa Elektroenergetycznego Elbud Katowice Sp. z o.o.
  61. Przedsiębiorstwo Budownictwa Elektroenergetycznego ELBUD Warszawa Sp. z o.o.
  62. Riser Sp. z o.o.
  63. ROBYG SA
  64. SAFEROAD Sp. z o. o.
  65. Secutec Sp. z o.o.
  66. SEEN HOLDING Sp. z o.o.
  67. SIKA POLAND Sp. z o.o.
  68. Sitech Poland Sp. z o.o.
  69. SKANSKA S.A.
  70. STRABAG Sp. z o.o.
  71. Trakcja PRKiI S.A.
  72. Trebbi Polska Sp. z o.o.
  73. ULMA Construccion Polska SA
  74. UNIBEP SA
  75. Valard Polska Sp. z o.o.
  76. Varco sp.z o.o. sp.k.
  77. Varitex Sp. z o.o. sp.k.
  78. ViaCon Sp. z o.o.
  79. WACETOB Sp. z o.o.
  80. Warbud S.A.
  81. Wegarten Construction sp. z o.o.
  82. WOD-INŻ. Przedsiębiorstwo Sp. z o.o.
  83. Zaberd S.A. Zakład Bezpieczeństwa Ruchu Drogowego
  84. Zakład Remontowo-Budowlany Stanisław Romaniuk

Członkowie zbiorowi

  1. Ogólnopolska Izba Gospodarcza Drogownictwa
  2. Polska Izba Konstrukcji Stalowych
  3. Polski Klaster Eksporterów Budownictwa
  4. Polski Kongres Drogowy
  5. Polskie Stowarzyszenie Branży Elektroenergetycznej
  6. Stowarzyszenie BIM dla polskiego budownictwa
  7. Związek Pracodawców Branży Usług Inżynierskich

Członkowie wspierający

  1. Airone.pro
  2. APAX Consulting Group Sp. z o.o.
  3. CMS Cameron Mckenna Nabarro Olswang Pośniak i Sawicki Sp. k.
  4. DLA Piper
  5. Drawbridge Olczak i Wspólnicy sp. k.
  6. DWF Jamka Poland sp. k.
  7. Enodo Advisors sp. z o.o.
  8. Egerton sp. zo.o.
  9. EXITO BROKER sp. z o.o.
  10. Jacek Kosiński Adwokaci i Radcowie Prawni
  11. JDP Drapała & Partners sp. k.
  12. JERZYKOWSKI i Wspólnicy sp.k.
  13. Kancelaria Radcy Prawnego dr hab.Mirosław Pawelczyk
  14. Łaszczuk i Wspólnicy sp.k.
  15. Schampera, Dubis, Zając i Wspólnicy sp.k.
  16. Tenstep Polska sp. z o.o.