Członkowie zwyczajni

  1. Aereco Wentylacja sp. z o.o.
  2. Aldesa Construcciones Polska sp. z o.o.
  3. Allcon Budownictwo sp. z o.o.
  4. Archicom SA
  5. Arkance Systems Poland sp z .o.o.
  6. Athenasoft sp. z o. o.
  7. Bergerat Monnoyeur sp. z o.o.
  8. BUDIMEX SA
  9. BUNTE POLSKA sp. z o.o.
  10. CIROKO sp. z o.o.
  11. CONFIRME sp. z o.o.
  12. Doka Polska sp. z o.o
  13. EBUD P.W. Przemysłówka sp. z o.o.
  14. ED invest SA
  15. EGIS POLAND sp. z o.o.
  16. ELJAKO-AL sp. z o.o.
  17. Eltel Networks Poland SA
  18. EIB SA
  19. ERBUD SA
  20. EUROVIA POLSKA SA
  21. FBI TASBUD SA
  22. FineTech Construction sp. z o.o.
  23. Graph’it sp. z o.o.
  24. Gulermak Agir Sanayi Insaat ve Taahhut A.S. SA Oddział w Polsce
  25. HOCHTIEF Polska SA
  26. Hunnebeck Polska sp. z o.o.
  27. IDS Energetyka sp. z o.o.
  28. INSTAL WARSZAWA SA
  29. Interhandler sp. z o.o.
  30. JT S.A.
  31. Kapsch Telematic Services sp. z o.o.
  32. KARMAR SA
  33. Korporacja Radex SA
  34. Lafarge Cement SA
  35. LANGE sp. z o.o.
  36. Layher sp. z o.o.
  37. Liugong Dressta Machinery sp. z o.o.
  38. ŁUCZ-BUD Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo-Usługowo-Budowlane sp. z o.o.
  39. MAS-BUD Stawarczyk sp.j.
  40. Mateco podesty ruchome sp. z o.o.
  41. Mirbud SA
  42. Mostostal Warszawa SA
  43. Mota Engil Central Europe SA
  44. Mój Dom WPBM SA
  45. NDI SA
  46. OMEGA-KBM Wschód sp. z o.o.
  47. Palisander sp. z o.o.
  48. PERI sp. z o.o.
  49. Planeta SA
  50. Polimex – Mostostal SA
  51. PORR SA
  52. PROCHEM SA
  53. Przedsiębiorstwo Budownictwa Elektroenergetycznego ELBUD Katowice sp. z o.o.
  54. Przedsiębiorstwo Budownictwa Elektroenergetycznego ELBUD Warszawa sp. z o.o.
  55. Ramirent SA
  56. Riser sp. z o.o.
  57. ROBYG SA
  58. Saferoad sp. z o. o.
  59. Secutec sp. z o.o.
  60. SEEN Holding sp. z o.o.
  61. SIGIS sp z o. o.
  62. Sika Poland sp. z o.o
  63. Skanska SA
  64. STRABAG sp. z o.o.
  65. Trakcja SA
  66. Trebbi Polska sp. z o.o.
  67. ULMA Construccion Polska SA
  68. Unibep SA
  69. Victor Energy sp. z o.o.
  70. Varco sp. z o.o. sp.k.
  71. Varitex sp. z o.o. sp.k.
  72. ViaCon sp. z o.o.
  73. WACETOB sp. z o.o.
  74. Warbud SA
  75. Wegarten Construction sp. z o.o.
  76. WOD-INŻ. Przedsiębiorstwo sp. z o.o.
  77. Zaberd S.A. Zakład Bezpieczeństwa Ruchu Drogowego
  78. Zakład Remontowo-Budowlany Stanisław Romaniuk

Członkowie zbiorowi

  1. Ogólnopolska Izba Gospodarcza Drogownictwa
  2. Polska Izba Konstrukcji Stalowych
  3. Polski Klaster Eksporterów Budownictwa
  4. Polski Kongres Drogowy
  5. Polskie Stowarzyszenie Branży Elektroenergetycznej
  6. Stowarzyszenie BIM dla polskiego budownictwa

Członkowie wspierający

  1. AON Polska sp. z o.o.
  2. AMAGE Systems sp. z o.o.
  3. B-ACT sp. z o.o.
  4. CAS sp. z o.o.
  5. CMS Cameron Mckenna Nabarro Olswang Pośniak i Sawicki sp. k.
  6. Domański Zakrzewski Palinka sp.k.
  7. DLA Piper sp. j.
  8. Drawbridge Olczak i Wspólnicy sp. k.
  9. DWF Jamka Poland sp. k.
  10. Enodo Advisors sp. z o.o.
  11. EXITO BROKER sp. z o.o.
  12. FOAMAX Kamil Marjanek
  13. GrECo Polska Sp. z o.o.
  14. Jacek Kosiński Adwokaci i Radcowie Prawni
  15. JDP Drapała & Partners sp. k.
  16. JERZYKOWSKI i Wspólnicy sp. k.
  17. Kancelaria Radcy Prawnego dr hab. Mirosław Pawelczyk
  18. KUKE SA
  19. Łaszczuk i Wspólnicy sp. k.
  20. Międzynarodowe Targi Poznańskie sp. z o.o.
  21. PMR LTD. sp. z o.o.
  22. Schampera, Dubis, Zając i Wspólnicy sp. k.
  23. Targi Kielce SA
  24. Tenstep Polska sp. z o.o.