Członkowie zwyczajni

  1. Aereco Wentylacja sp. z o.o.
  2. Aldesa Construcciones Polska sp. z o.o.
  3. Allcon Budownictwo sp. z o.o.
  4. Alumast SA
  5. Arcadis sp. z o.o.
  6. Archicom SA
  7. Arkance Systems Poland sp z .o.o.
  8. Athenasoft sp. z o. o.
  9. Bergerat Monnoyeur sp. z o.o.
  10. BUDIMEX SA
  11. BUNTE POLSKA sp. z o.o.
  12. CIROKO sp. z o.o.
  13. Colas Polska sp. z o.o.
  14. CONFIRME sp. z o.o.
  15. Defero sp. z o.o.
  16. Doka Polska sp. z o.o
  17. EBUD P.W. Przemysłówka sp. z o.o.
  18. ED invest SA
  19. EGIS POLAND sp. z o.o.
  20. ELJAKO-AL sp. z o.o.
  21. Eltel Networks Energetyka SA
  22. EIB SA
  23. ERBUD SA
  24. EUROVIA POLSKA SA
  25. FBI TASBUD SA
  26. FineTech Construction sp. z o.o.
  27. Fulco System sp. z o.o.
  28. Graph’it sp. z o.o.
  29. Gulermak Agir Sanayi Insaat ve Taahhut A.S. SA Oddział w Polsce
  30. HOCHTIEF Polska SA
  31. Hunnebeck Polska sp. z o.o.
  32. IDS Energetyka sp. z o.o.
  33. INSTAL WARSZAWA SA
  34. Interhandler sp. z o.o.
  35. JT S.A.
  36. Kapsch Telematic Services sp. z o.o.
  37. KARMAR SA
  38. Keller sp. z o.o.
  39. Komatsu Poland sp. z o.o.
  40. Korporacja Radex SA
  41. Lafarge Cement SA
  42. LANGE sp. z o.o.
  43. Layher sp. z o.o.
  44. Liugong Dressta Machinery sp. z o.o.
  45. ŁUCZ-BUD Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo-Usługowo-Budowlane sp. z o.o.
  46. Mateco podesty ruchome sp. z o.o.
  47. Mirbud SA
  48. Mostostal Warszawa SA
  49. Mota Engil Central Europe SA
  50. Mój Dom WPBM SA
  51. NDI SA
  52. OMEGA-KBM Wschód sp. z o.o.
  53. Palisander sp. z o.o.
  54. PERI sp. z o.o.
  55. Planeta SA
  56. Polaqua sp. z o.o.
  57. Polimex – Mostostal SA
  58. PORR SA
  59. PROCHEM SA
  60. Przedsiębiorstwo Budownictwa Elektroenergetycznego ELBUD Katowice sp. z o.o.
  61. Przedsiębiorstwo Budownictwa Elektroenergetycznego ELBUD Warszawa sp. z o.o.
  62. Ramirent SA
  63. Riser sp. z o.o.
  64. ROBYG SA
  65. Safege S.A.S.
  66. Saferoad sp. z o. o.
  67. Secutec sp. z o.o.
  68. SEEN Holding sp. z o.o.
  69. SIGIS sp z o. o.
  70. Sika Poland sp. z o.o
  71. Skanska SA
  72. Somfy sp. z o.o.
  73. STRABAG sp. z o.o.
  74. Trakcja SA
  75. Trebbi Polska sp. z o.o.
  76. ULMA Construccion Polska SA
  77. Unibep SA
  78. Victor Energy sp. z o.o.
  79. Varitex sp. z o.o.
  80. ViaCon Polska sp. z o.o.
  81. Volvo Maszyny Budowlane Polska sp. z o.o.
  82. WACETOB sp. z o.o.
  83. Warbud SA
  84. Wegarten Construction sp. z o.o.
  85. WOD-INŻ. Przedsiębiorstwo sp. z o.o.
  86. Zaberd S.A. Zakład Bezpieczeństwa Ruchu Drogowego
  87. Zakład Remontowo-Budowlany Stanisław Romaniuk

Członkowie zbiorowi

  1. Ogólnopolska Izba Gospodarcza Drogownictwa
  2. Polska Izba Konstrukcji Stalowych
  3. Polski Klaster Eksporterów Budownictwa
  4. Polski Kongres Drogowy
  5. Polskie Stowarzyszenie Branży Elektroenergetycznej
  6. Stowarzyszenie BIM dla polskiego budownictwa

Członkowie wspierający

  1. AON Polska sp. z o.o.
  2. AMAGE Systems sp. z o.o.
  3. B-ACT sp. z o.o.
  4. Bank Gospodarstwa Krajowego
  5. CAS sp. z o.o.
  6. CMS Cameron McKenna Nabarro Olswang Pośniak i Bejm sp.k
  7. Domański Zakrzewski Palinka sp.k.
  8. DLA Piper sp. j.
  9. DRAWBRIDGE Czupryńska i Wspólnicy Sp. k.
  10. DWF Jamka Poland sp. k.
  11. Enodo Advisors sp. z o.o.
  12. EXITO BROKER sp. z o.o.
  13. FOAMAX Kamil Marjanek
  14. GrECo Polska sp. z o.o.
  15. Hustro sp. z o.o.
  16. Jacek Kosiński Adwokaci i Radcowie Prawni
  17. JDP Drapała & Partners sp. k.
  18. JERZYKOWSKI i Wspólnicy sp. k.
  19. Kancelaria KKLW Legal Kurzyński Wierzbicki
  20. Kancelaria Prawna Jarzyński & Wspólnicy sp.k.
  21. Kancelaria Radców Prawnych Bieluk i Partnerzy
  22. Kancelaria Radcy Prawnego dr hab. Mirosław Pawelczyk
  23. KUKE SA
  24. Łaszczuk i Wspólnicy sp. k.
  25. Międzynarodowe Targi Poznańskie sp. z o.o.
  26. PMR LTD. sp. z o.o.
  27. Schampera, Dubis, Zając i Wspólnicy sp. k.
  28. Targi Kielce SA
  29. Tenstep Polska sp. z o.o.
  30. TU Euler Hermes SA
  31. UNIQA Towarzystwo Ubezpieczeń S.A